?

Log in

No account? Create an account
dark-alone [userpic]

My tweets

October 22nd, 2014 (12:04 pm)
Tags:

  • Tue, 14:04: Ah made it in time for the commercials again lol 5 more mins #GH
  • Tue, 14:08: Friday the 13th 6 is on so I forgot to turn it back to #GH. >__>
  • Tue, 14:21: Is it just me or is the show really slow & boring today? #GH
  • Tue, 14:32: Ro tell Nathan DO NOT go alone. Use your brain pls! #GH
  • Tue, 14:36: Where's Molly? TJ's the one in this mystical University #GH
  • Tue, 14:40: Good girl Ro. Tho getting more info first would have been good #GH
  • Tue, 14:47: So is 'tomorrow' gonna be soon? #GH
  • Tue, 14:51: Joss is a spoiled brat in need of a good ol' spanking. #GH
  • Tue, 14:53: Nathan, how did Maddie get Ro's phone number? There's a cop in there somewhere #GH
  • Tue, 14:55: Why the f is Ava on that couch in the front foyer anyway? Talk about stupid. Hiding out? BS #GH
  • Tue, 15:03: Friday the 13th part 8 is on with Scott Reeves, Saffron Henderson & Kelly Hu @amc