?

Log in

No account? Create an account
dark-alone [userpic]

so just a quick post

May 13th, 2008 (10:48 pm)
Tags:

.... for about 2 weeks now on and off my left wrist has been killing be. It'll give me pain like as if it wa sprained, but a couple hours later it'll be fine. I don't even have to be doing anything for it to just start hurt.

And on top of that today... just before i got up i got one of those lovely leg cramps, also on my left side. And all damn day that leg's been hurting.

honestly... you knows at this point, but i gotta stop typing now.

Comments

Posted by: 森川七海 (nanami_hijiri)
Posted at: May 14th, 2008 05:28 pm (UTC)

lol speaking of pain XD;; yesh! finally im going to do it (i was going to do it last week but some stupid problems with the envelops >_> i got a wrong B5 and the animage mag never filled there :/ i got a bigger one already but uh other problems around u will know it XDDDD) btw i was wonder if u have msn or yim >__> i need to ask for a favour *cough* will explain it later XD;

Posted by: dark-alone (dark_alone)
Posted at: May 14th, 2008 07:47 pm (UTC)
kissu?

yay! lol

don't i have you on MSN?
x_unmei[at]hotmail[dot]com

Posted by: 森川七海 (nanami_hijiri)
Posted at: May 15th, 2008 03:50 am (UTC)

oh lol i thought u never gave me ur msn XD;; (and then i just find u are in bbl mode XD) >_>; anywayz going to bother u this days XDD

Posted by: dark-alone (dark_alone)
Posted at: May 15th, 2008 07:51 pm (UTC)
you're kidding

sometimes i put myself 'away' but i'm not really away. XD

4 Read Comments