?

Log in

No account? Create an account
dark-alone [userpic]

torchwood - miracle day

April 3rd, 2011 (08:44 am)

just saw the teaser trailer... i dunno. lol

http://www.cultbox.co.uk/news/trailers/838-torchwood-miracle-day-teaser-trailer

Doctor Who trailer for those into Matt Smith's Doctor:
http://www.cultbox.co.uk/news/trailers/839-doctor-who-series-6-full-length-bbc-america-trailer

edit: omg it's that guy from Battlestar / dollhouse / supernatural..... but i'm still not gonna watch 11th doctor. no no no