dark-alone (dark_alone) wrote,
dark-alone
dark_alone

random is key

so i've got 57+ notes for this post on tumblr.

Not saying it's not a good moment or anything. But the effort involved was nonexistent lol



Izana - Ishia Akira, Akagami no Shirayukihime

headstro @ tumblr.
Tags: anime: shirayuki, seiyuu: ishida akira, tumblr
Subscribe

  • VIOLENCE

    XD soooo sorry! since my last entry was titled 'ANNOYED' i couldn't help myself. lol anyways my mom forwarded me this: Our Father, who art in BC…

  • Game 5

    OMG it just keeps going! Waiting for OT #3 now. It's insane! Those poor guys must be so damn tired. I'm tired and i'm not even playing. XD I've just…

  • My tweets

    Tue, 14:20: RT @ KAJI__OFFICIAL: 🥎🥇

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 0 comments